Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 December 1982 , Pittsfield, Illinois, USA
Birth Name : Ryan Gregg Carnes
Nickname : Ryan
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Sagittarius
Hair : Honey Blonde

Read More

Ryan Gregg Carnes born on December 6, 1982 in Pittsfield, Illinois. Ryan Carnes is an American actor, attended Duke University where he was a member of "DUMB" .... Read More

Ryan Carnes Projects

Actor

1 General Hospita  (2013)   ........Josh Miller

Actor

1 Eating Out  (2004)   ........Marc Everhard

2 Thicker Than Water (TV Movie)  (2005)   ........Tim

3 The Closer (TV Series)  (2005)   ........Austin Phillips

4 General Hospital  (2005)   ........Lucas Stansbury Jones

5 CSI: NY (TV Series)  (2004)   ........Nigel Ballantyne

6 Desperate Housewives (TV Series)  (2004)   ........Justin (Recurring Character)

7 Surf School  (2006)   ........Tyler

8 Letters from Iwo Jima  (2006)   ........Marine at Clearing

9 CSI: Miami  (2002)   ........Ross Miller

10 Doctor Who  (2005)   ........Laszlo

11 Trailer Park of Terror  (2008)   ........Alex

12 Leaving Barstow  (2008)   ........Cody

13 Saving Grace (TV Series)  (2007)   ........Joe Nathan

14 Samantha Who?  (2007)   ........Brent

15 The Sno Cone Stand Inc  (2008)   ........Sonny

16 The Phantom (TV Mini Series)  (2009)   ........Chris Moore

17 Suicide Dolls  (2010)   ........Tyler

18 Anderson's Cross  (2010)   ........David

19 Class (TV Movie)  (2010)   ........Alex Bianco

20 Bones (TV Series)  (2005)   ........Brody Mannings

21 Stupid Questions  (2011)   ........Memphis

22 NCIS (TV Series)  (2003)   ........Bryce Leitner

23 Blackout  (2011)   ........Dr. Ben Westen

New Book!!

Ryan Carnes Book