Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 December 1982 , Pittsfield, Illinois, USA
Birth Name : Ryan Gregg Carnes
Nickname : Ryan
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Sagittarius
Hair : Honey Blonde

Read More

Ryan Gregg Carnes born on December 6, 1982 in Pittsfield, Illinois. Ryan Carnes is an American actor, attended Duke University where he was a member of "DUMB" .... Read More

Eating Out

  • Projects Name: Eating Out (2004)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: February 14, 2004 (Phoenix); March 18, 2005
  • Character: Marc Everhard
  • Rating: 5.8
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 90 min
  • Tagline: The fastest way to a girl's heart is through her gay best friend.

Eating Out After getting dumped by his slutty girlfriend, Caleb falls in love with Gwen. However, thanks to Caleb's roommate, Gwen thinks he's gay and sets him up with her roommate, Marc.

New Book!!

Ryan Carnes Book