Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 December 1982 , Pittsfield, Illinois, USA
Birth Name : Ryan Gregg Carnes
Nickname : Ryan
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Sagittarius
Hair : Honey Blonde

Read More

Ryan Gregg Carnes born on December 6, 1982 in Pittsfield, Illinois. Ryan Carnes is an American actor, attended Duke University where he was a member of "DUMB" .... Read More

Desperate Housewives (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: Desperate Housewives (TV Series) (2004)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 26 May 2005 (Philippines)
  • Character: Justin (Recurring Character)
  • Rating: 7.7
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy/Drama
  • Status: Ongoing
  • Runtime: 45 minutes
  • Tagline: Jede Frau hat ein schmutziges Geheimnis (Every women has a dirty secret)

Desperate Housewives (TV Series) The "normal" suburban life for a group of close-knit housewives takes a dark turn when one of their closest friends mysteriously commits suicide. Now while trying to deal with their own hectic problems and romantic lives, each year brings on a new mystery and more dark and twisted events to come. Life behind closed doors is about to be revealed as suburban life takes a funny and dark turn. Written by devil_730

New Book!!

Ryan Carnes Book