Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 December 1982 , Pittsfield, Illinois, USA
Birth Name : Ryan Gregg Carnes
Nickname : Ryan
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Sagittarius
Hair : Honey Blonde

Read More

Ryan Gregg Carnes born on December 6, 1982 in Pittsfield, Illinois. Ryan Carnes is an American actor, attended Duke University where he was a member of "DUMB" .... Read More

Doctor Who

  • Projects Name: Doctor Who (2005)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 26 March 2005 (UK)
  • Character: Laszlo
  • Rating: 8.8
  • Language: English
  • Country: UK/Canada
  • Genre: Adventure/Drama/Family
  • Status: Ongoing
  • Runtime: 60 minutes
  • Tagline: Trust Your Doctor.

Doctor Who The continuing adventures of The Doctor, an alien time traveler - a Time Lord - from Gallifrey. Together with his companions they travel through time and space in the TARDIS, battling evil where they find it. Written by IMDb Editors

New Book!!

Ryan Carnes Book