Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 December 1982 , Pittsfield, Illinois, USA
Birth Name : Ryan Gregg Carnes
Nickname : Ryan
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Sagittarius
Hair : Honey Blonde

Read More

Ryan Gregg Carnes born on December 6, 1982 in Pittsfield, Illinois. Ryan Carnes is an American actor, attended Duke University where he was a member of "DUMB" .... Read More

Saving Grace (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: Saving Grace (TV Series) (2007)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2007; Ryan appeared on the episode "Are You an Indian Princess?" (#2.6) on August 18, 2008 (USA)
  • Character: Joe Nathan
  • Rating: 7.1
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 60 minutes
  • Tagline:

Saving Grace (TV Series) An angel offers a jaded Oklahoma City police detective the chance to redeem her life.

New Book!!

Ryan Carnes Book