Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 December 1982 , Pittsfield, Illinois, USA
Birth Name : Ryan Gregg Carnes
Nickname : Ryan
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Sagittarius
Hair : Honey Blonde

Read More

Ryan Gregg Carnes born on December 6, 1982 in Pittsfield, Illinois. Ryan Carnes is an American actor, attended Duke University where he was a member of "DUMB" .... Read More

Suicide Dolls

  • Projects Name: Suicide Dolls (2010)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: June 17, 2010
  • Character: Tyler
  • Rating: 6.8
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

Suicide Dolls Two lonely girls plan to commit suicide and decide to chronicle their last 24 hours. Their last day takes them to the edge and back as they face past demons and the biggest decision of all...Do they go through with it?

New Book!!

Ryan Carnes Book