Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 December 1982 , Pittsfield, Illinois, USA
Birth Name : Ryan Gregg Carnes
Nickname : Ryan
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Sagittarius
Hair : Honey Blonde

Read More

Ryan Gregg Carnes born on December 6, 1982 in Pittsfield, Illinois. Ryan Carnes is an American actor, attended Duke University where he was a member of "DUMB" .... Read More

Stupid Questions

  • Projects Name: Stupid Questions (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date:
  • Character: Memphis
  • Rating: 9.6
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Short/Romance
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

Stupid Questions Lucy, a young, fabulous, and broke casting assistant holds a phony casting call in an effort to find her dream guy.

New Book!!

Ryan Carnes Book