Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 December 1982 , Pittsfield, Illinois, USA
Birth Name : Ryan Gregg Carnes
Nickname : Ryan
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Sagittarius
Hair : Honey Blonde

Read More

Ryan Gregg Carnes born on December 6, 1982 in Pittsfield, Illinois. Ryan Carnes is an American actor, attended Duke University where he was a member of "DUMB" .... Read More

Blackout

  • Projects Name: Blackout (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2011 (USA)
  • Character: Dr. Ben Westen
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Thriller
  • Status: Post-production
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

Blackout Blackout is an upcoming Tv series starring Thai Edwards, Kevin Ketcham, Justin Baldoni, Derek Anthony, Brian Bloom, James Brolin and Ryan Carnes.

New Book!!

Ryan Carnes Book