Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 December 1982 , Pittsfield, Illinois, USA
Birth Name : Ryan Gregg Carnes
Nickname : Ryan
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Sagittarius
Hair : Honey Blonde

Read More

Ryan Gregg Carnes born on December 6, 1982 in Pittsfield, Illinois. Ryan Carnes is an American actor, attended Duke University where he was a member of "DUMB" .... Read More

General Hospita

  • Projects Name: General Hospita (2013)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2013
  • Character: Josh Miller
  • Rating:
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Short | Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

General Hospita A struggling actress, up and coming agent, industry shark, tortured artist, and troubled leading man find themselves at a cross roads. Each story is intertwined and connected not only through their individual struggles but their dependence on their mutual drug dealer, Ella. Written by Anonymous

New Book!!

Ryan Carnes Book